October 27th, 2013
2013 U12 CHAMPION
Javan Hawk Academy U12 (IDN)
1st Runner Up: SSB Bontang U12 (IDN) 2nd Runner Up: SSB Putera Tangsel Pagustas U12 (IDN)
MVP: Rifki Khairul Ikhsan (Javan Hawk Academy U12, Indonesia)
Golden Boot: Hilarius Bryan. P 5 Goals (SSB Bontang U12, Indonesia)
Golden Boot: Hilarius Bryan. P 5 Goals (SSB Bontang U12, Indonesia)
PLAYOFFs
Date | Fixture | Match | Score |
---|---|---|---|
U12 FINAL | |||
Fri 8 Nov, 08:00 | 1 | CP1 Winner: Javan Hawk Academy U12 (IDN) CP2 Winner: SSB Bontang U12 (IDN) |
1 0 |
3th/4th Place | |||
Thu 7 Nov, 10:00 | 1 | CP1 Loser: F-17 Excellence U12 (SIN) CP2 Loser: SSB Putera Tangsel Pagustas U12 (IDN) |
2 3 |
Championship Playoff | |||
CP1: Thu 7 Nov, 08:00 | 1 | Group A Winner: Javan Hawk Academy U12 (IDN) Group B Runner Up: F-17 Excellence U12 (SIN) |
1 0 |
CP2: Thu 7 Nov, 08:00 | 1 | Group B Winner: SSB Bontang U12 (IDN) Group A Runner Up: SSB Putera Tangsel Pagustas U12 (IDN) |
2 1 |
5th/6th Place | |||
Thu 7 Nov, 09:00 | 1 | Group A 3rd: F-17 Wanderers U12 (SIN) Group B 3rd: Ipebi Soccer School U12 (IDN) |
1 0 |
7th/8th Place | |||
Thu 7 Nov, 09:00 | 1 | Group A 4th: Football West U12 (AUS) Group B 4th: Turf City Mustangs AC U12 (SIN) |
1 0 |
TABLE
GROUP A
Pos | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | F | A | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Javan Hawk Academy U12 (IDN) | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 13 | |
2 | SSB Putera Tangsel Pagustas U12 (IDN) | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 | |
3 | F-17 Wanderers U12 (SIN) | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 | |
4 | Football West U12 (AUS) | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 | -9 |
GROUP B
Pos | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | F | A | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSB Bontang U12 (IDN) | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 10 | |
2 | F-17 Excellence U12 (SIN) | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 8 | |
3 | Ipebi Soccer School U12 (IDN) | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12 | -9 | |
4 | Turf City Mustangs AC U12 (SIN) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | -9 |
SCORERS
F-17 Wanderers U12 (SIN)
1 Anaqi Ismit – 1
15 Izz Fawwaz Aniq – 1
Football West U12 (AUS)
10 Wylie Scott – 1
6 Harrison Parsons – 1
Javan Hawk Academy U12 (IDN)
11 Rifki Khairul Ikhsan – 4
13 Husnul Aklal Yaqin – 4
19 Dimas Ilham Pratama – 3
4 Alvin William – 1
12 ??? – 1
SSB Putera Tangsel Pagustas U12 (IDN)
10 Muhammad Dharma Saputra – 1
11 Azzam Burhanudin Hanif – 1
8 Baghea Hatelega – 1
15 Ramdani Rizki Risdiansyah – 1
13 Aditya Febriyanuar – 1
F-17 Excellence U12 (SIN)
8 Muhammad Zamani Bin Md Zamri – 2
10 Marc Ryan Tan Wei Ming – 2
7 Muhammad Khairul Ikhwan – 1
9 Abdul Rasaq – 1
13 K.Dashan – 1
17 Ilhan Fandi Ahmad – 1
Ipebi Soccer School U12 (IDN)
14 ??? – 1
9 ??? – 1
7 ??? – 1
SSB Bontang U12 (IDN)
10 Hilarius Bryan. P – 5
14 Dimas – 2
11 H. Gabriel – 2
9 Pandi – 1
5 Raimundus – 1
Turf City Mustangs AC U12 (SIN)
N/A
CARDS
F-17 Wanderers U12 (SIN)
13 ( 1 yellow )
Football West U12 (AUS)
N/A
Javan Hawk Academy U12 (IDN)
N/A
SSB Putera Tangsel Pagustas U12 (IDN)
17 ( 1 yellow )
F-17 Excellence U12 (SIN)
N/A
Ipebi Soccer School U12 (IDN)
17 ( 1 yellow )
SSB Bontang U12 (IDN)
12 ( 1 yellow )
Turf City Mustangs AC U12 (SIN)
N/A
FIXTURES
GROUP A
Date | Fixture | Match | Score |
---|---|---|---|
Mon 4 Nov, 10:00 | 1 | F-17 Wanderers U12 (SIN) Javan Hawk Academy U12 (IDN) |
0 3 |
Mon 4 Nov, 12:00 | 1 | Football West U12 (AUS) SSB Putera Tangsel Pagustas U12 (IDN) |
0 2 |
Tue 5 Nov, 08:00 | 2 | Football West U12 (AUS) F-17 Wanderers U12 (SIN) |
1 0 |
Tue 5 Nov, 08:00 | 2 | SSB Putera Tangsel Pagustas U12 (IDN) Javan Hawk Academy U12 (IDN) |
0 2 |
Tue 5 Nov, 10:00 | 3 | Football West U12 (AUS) Javan Hawk Academy U12 (IDN) |
0 8 |
Tue 5 Nov, 10:00 | 3 | SSB Putera Tangsel Pagustas U12 (IDN) F-17 Wanderers U12 (SIN) |
0 1 |
GROUP B
Date | Fixture | Match | Score |
---|---|---|---|
Mon 4 Nov, 17:00 | 1 | Turf City Mustangs AC U12 (SIN) SSB Bontang U12 (IDN) |
0 5 |
Mon 4 Nov, 19:00 | 1 | Turf City Mustangs AC U12 (SIN) Ipebi Soccer School U12 (IDN) |
0 1 |
Tue 5 Nov, 09:00 | 2 | Ipebi Soccer School U12 (IDN) SSB Bontang U12 (IDN) |
1 6 |
Tue 5 Nov, 18:00 | 2 | Turf City Mustangs AC U12 (SIN) F-17 Excellence U12 (SIN) |
0 3 |
Wed 6 Nov, 08:00 | 3 | F-17 Excellence U12 (SIN) SSB Bontang U12 (IDN) |
0 0 |
Wed 6 Nov, 10:00 | 3 | F-17 Excellence U12 (SIN) Ipebi Soccer School U12 (IDN) |
6 1 |
Football West U12 (AUS)
2 Angus Dowding
3 Jake Lambert
4 Sam Leigh
5 Keldon Wain
6 Harrison Parsons
7 Nicholas Fox
1 & 17 Jason Shipway (GK)
8 Marley Mardon
9 Harrison George
1 & 16 Jake Maughan
10 Wylie Scott
11 William Cooney
12 Isaiah Reuben
13 Sheehan Howie
14 Sebastiaan Karl Gawideh Oranje
15 Luke Richards
3 Jake Lambert
4 Sam Leigh
5 Keldon Wain
6 Harrison Parsons
7 Nicholas Fox
1 & 17 Jason Shipway (GK)
8 Marley Mardon
9 Harrison George
1 & 16 Jake Maughan
10 Wylie Scott
11 William Cooney
12 Isaiah Reuben
13 Sheehan Howie
14 Sebastiaan Karl Gawideh Oranje
15 Luke Richards
F-17 Wanderers U12 (SIN)
12 Harith Aniq
10 Wira Danial
15 Iqbal Sali
11 Ricky Chiam
9 Muhammad Bin M.Yazid
25 Noreeq
30 Ryan Sanizal
7 Zulhilmi Kamal
14 Neo Wei Yang
15 Izz Fawwaz Aniq
22 Iman Hakim
29 Adam Jensen
2 Zahin Hidayatullah
26 Ryan Praveen
8 Affa
1 Anaqi Ismit
10 Wira Danial
15 Iqbal Sali
11 Ricky Chiam
9 Muhammad Bin M.Yazid
25 Noreeq
30 Ryan Sanizal
7 Zulhilmi Kamal
14 Neo Wei Yang
15 Izz Fawwaz Aniq
22 Iman Hakim
29 Adam Jensen
2 Zahin Hidayatullah
26 Ryan Praveen
8 Affa
1 Anaqi Ismit
Javan Hawk Academy U12 (IDN)
1 Kandy Junito
11 Rifki Khairul Ikhsan
14 Muhamad Rifaldi
21 Akmal Lasuna
13 Husnul Aklal Yaqin
5 Emerson Daffajr Setiana
3 Revanza Hasya Widja Putra
9 Christian James Alvino
19 Dimas Ilham Pratama
6 Thoriq Tifana Maulidan
2 Mohammad Fahmi Barkah
16 Ahmad Daman Huri
24 Aldi Saputra
23 Gusvio Harfiandi
22 Aldi Awaludin
4 Alvin William
11 Rifki Khairul Ikhsan
14 Muhamad Rifaldi
21 Akmal Lasuna
13 Husnul Aklal Yaqin
5 Emerson Daffajr Setiana
3 Revanza Hasya Widja Putra
9 Christian James Alvino
19 Dimas Ilham Pratama
6 Thoriq Tifana Maulidan
2 Mohammad Fahmi Barkah
16 Ahmad Daman Huri
24 Aldi Saputra
23 Gusvio Harfiandi
22 Aldi Awaludin
4 Alvin William
SSB Putera Tangsel Pagustas U12 (IDN)
12 Alif Rifki Pratama
8 Baghea Hatelega
2 Zaidan Sabiluddin
10 Muhammad Dharma Saputra
7 Michael Ottikha Joost Beelyada
14 Muhammad Saleh Kaplale
9 Ziaga Rimbun
1 Farid Darmawan
4 Muhammad Khatami Ritonga
3 Muhammad Baehaki Paqih
5 Ridho Khalik
11 Azzam Burhanudin Hanif
6 Naufal Hanif Hibatullah
15 Ramdani Rizki Risdiansyah
16 Muhammad Fathur Rahman
13 Aditya Febriyanuar
17 Rizki Bayu Alfaritzi
8 Baghea Hatelega
2 Zaidan Sabiluddin
10 Muhammad Dharma Saputra
7 Michael Ottikha Joost Beelyada
14 Muhammad Saleh Kaplale
9 Ziaga Rimbun
1 Farid Darmawan
4 Muhammad Khatami Ritonga
3 Muhammad Baehaki Paqih
5 Ridho Khalik
11 Azzam Burhanudin Hanif
6 Naufal Hanif Hibatullah
15 Ramdani Rizki Risdiansyah
16 Muhammad Fathur Rahman
13 Aditya Febriyanuar
17 Rizki Bayu Alfaritzi
F-17 Excellence U12 (SIN)
5 Andre Shawqi Aide Iskandar
8 Muhammad Zamani Bin Md Zamri
6 Muhamad Haziq Bin Kamarudin
10 Marc Ryan Tan Wei Ming
7 Muhammad Khairul Ikhwan
9 Abdul Rasaq
4 Doss Mark Aliston
2 Jeremy Ong Yue Fong
19 Rohin Selvam Ramachandra
14 Mohamed Shamer s/o Hamzah
17 Ilhan Fandi Ahmad
16 Ralph Benet Nerva
13 K.Dashan
1 Hansel Ethan Kiew
30 Farmadi Hamzah
8 Muhammad Zamani Bin Md Zamri
6 Muhamad Haziq Bin Kamarudin
10 Marc Ryan Tan Wei Ming
7 Muhammad Khairul Ikhwan
9 Abdul Rasaq
4 Doss Mark Aliston
2 Jeremy Ong Yue Fong
19 Rohin Selvam Ramachandra
14 Mohamed Shamer s/o Hamzah
17 Ilhan Fandi Ahmad
16 Ralph Benet Nerva
13 K.Dashan
1 Hansel Ethan Kiew
30 Farmadi Hamzah
Ipebi Soccer School U12 (IDN)
6 Radhika Izzaputra Ardiansyah
16 Raikhan Hanifaputra
7 Muhammad Ghaits Arhan
11 Fayi Yudawardhana Kurnia
15 Muhhamad Firman Syah
14 Devan Razi Mustavafi
17 Yehezkiel Bagas Pra notoraharjo
8 Dafa Hanif Prayoga
10 Joko Mukhlisin
1 Alvianoro Sivano Aminto
20 Bagas Aditya Nugraha
9 Wiekywan Cartago
16 Raikhan Hanifaputra
7 Muhammad Ghaits Arhan
11 Fayi Yudawardhana Kurnia
15 Muhhamad Firman Syah
14 Devan Razi Mustavafi
17 Yehezkiel Bagas Pra notoraharjo
8 Dafa Hanif Prayoga
10 Joko Mukhlisin
1 Alvianoro Sivano Aminto
20 Bagas Aditya Nugraha
9 Wiekywan Cartago
SSB Bontang U12 (IDN)
1 M. Abian
2 Arip P.
3 Farhan
4 M. Brain
5 Raimundus
6 Yuda
7 Asadullah
8 Anggito
9 Pandi
10 Ahmad
11 H. Gabriel
12 M. Ali Irwan
13 M. Farid
14 Dimas
15 Ade R.
16 M. Riski
2 Arip P.
3 Farhan
4 M. Brain
5 Raimundus
6 Yuda
7 Asadullah
8 Anggito
9 Pandi
10 Ahmad
11 H. Gabriel
12 M. Ali Irwan
13 M. Farid
14 Dimas
15 Ade R.
16 M. Riski
Turf City Mustangs AC U12 (SIN)
1 Kevin Kaehlart
3 Robert MacKinnon
4 Angus Galbraith
6 Nicholas Pemmer
7 Ryan Galbraith
9 Markus Kristiansen
10 Oliver Lund
14 Kim Bo Seong
17 Azizulhakim b Mohd Rashid
19 Herman Rasmussen
20 Edvard Rasmussen
22 Ivor Teagle
66 Ryan Hunter
8 Oskari Roiha
11 Ross Lundie
3 Robert MacKinnon
4 Angus Galbraith
6 Nicholas Pemmer
7 Ryan Galbraith
9 Markus Kristiansen
10 Oliver Lund
14 Kim Bo Seong
17 Azizulhakim b Mohd Rashid
19 Herman Rasmussen
20 Edvard Rasmussen
22 Ivor Teagle
66 Ryan Hunter
8 Oskari Roiha
11 Ross Lundie