LATEST RESULTS:
3 months ago: [GU18] Footskills Green – Melbourne Australia (AUS) GU18 8 – 1 Girls Dream Team (SGP) GU18 3 months ago: [U18 3rd Placing] Sekolah Sepak Bola Maro Sebo (IDN) U18 1 – 7 Footskills Academy – Melbourne Australia (AUS) U18 3 months ago: [U18 Final] Asahan Football Academy (IDN) U18 6 – 0 Jogja Istimewa Football (IDN) U18 3 months ago: [GU18] Football West (AUS) GU18 0 – 1 Footskills Yellow – Melbourne Australia (AUS) GU18 3 months ago: [GU18] Miriam High School (PHI) GU18 2 – 1 Girls Dream Team (SGP) GU18 3 months ago: [U18 11th Placing] Singapore Korean International School (SGP) U18 3 – 2 Academy Junior Football (SGP) U18 3 months ago: [U18 2nd Semi-Final] Footskills Academy – Melbourne Australia (AUS) U18 1 – 2 Jogja Istimewa Football (IDN) U18 3 months ago: [U18 1st Semi-Final] Asahan Football Academy (IDN) U18 4 – 0 Sekolah Sepak Bola Maro Sebo (IDN) U18 4 months ago: [U18B] SportCares (SGP) U18 7 – 4 German European School (SGP) U18 4 months ago: [U18B] SportCares (SGP) U18 2 – 2 Football Talent Asia (MAS) U18 4 months ago: [U18B] Sekolah Sepak Bola Maro Sebo (IDN) U18 2 – 1 German European School (SGP) U18 4 months ago: [U18A] Bedok Youth Soccerites (SGP) U18 1 – 0 Kelab Bolasepak Remaja Shah Alam (MAS) U18 4 months ago: [U18C] Academy Junior Football (SGP) U18 1 – 7 Jogja Istimewa Football (IDN) U18 4 months ago: [U18C] Ilonggo Young Booters FC (PHI) U18 0 – 6 Footskills Academy – Melbourne Australia (AUS) U18 4 months ago: [GU18] Miriam High School (PHI) GU18 1 – 0 Football West (AUS) GU18 4 months ago: [U16 Final] Kelab Bolasepak Remaja Shah Alam (MAS) U16 2 – 1 Great Oak Manor (PHI) U16 4 months ago: [U18B] Football Talent Asia (MAS) U18 0 – 1 Sekolah Sepak Bola Maro Sebo (IDN) U18 4 months ago: [GU18] Footskills Green – Melbourne Australia (AUS) GU18 4 – 0 Footskills Yellow – Melbourne Australia (AUS) GU18 4 months ago: [U18A] Asahan Football Academy (IDN) U18 5 – 1 Kelab Bolasepak Remaja Shah Alam (MAS) U18 4 months ago: [U18C] Academy Junior Football (SGP) U18 0 – 3 Ilonggo Young Booters FC (PHI) U18 4 months ago: [U18C] Footskills Academy – Melbourne Australia (AUS) U18 1 – 0 Jogja Istimewa Football (IDN) U18 4 months ago: [U16 3rd Placing] Akademi Bolasepak Felda (MAS) U16 2 – 1 SAYSA Football Club (MAS) U16 4 months ago: [U18A] Singapore Korean International School (SGP) U18 0 – 9 Asahan Football Academy (IDN) U18 4 months ago: [GU18] Footskills Green – Melbourne Australia (AUS) GU18 3 – 0 Miriam High School (PHI) GU18 4 months ago: [U12 3rd Placing] ASTAM Soccer School (IDN) U12 (5)0 – 0(4) BLiSPI Bina Sentra (IDN) U12
OFFICIAL :
LATEST STORY:

ASIA’S PREMIER INTERNATIONAL YOUTH FOOTBALL TOURNAMENT
Keep yourself updated with the latest SingaCup News & Update! Follow us on our Facebook Page @ fb.com/singacup

2018 Tournaments Open For Registration

Football & Friendship Cup 2018

10 & 11 March 2018
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia

(7-a-side)
Category: U8, U10, U12

OPEN FOR REGISTRATION NOW
Email us at enquiry@singacup.com

SINGACUP 2018

3 – 11 November 2018
Singapore

CATEGORY
3 – 4 Nov: U8 & U10 (7-a-side)
5 – 8 Nov: U12, U14, & U16 (11-a-side)
7 – 9 Nov: U18, Girls U18 (11-a-side)
10 – 11 Nov: U18, Girls U18 (Futsal 5-a-side)

OPEN FOR REGISTRATION NOW
Email us at enquiry@singacup.com

Click here for all the latest results: http://www.singacup.com/all-results/

SingaCup 2017 x Benjamin Tan

Deputy CEO, Thai League | Consultant, Asian Football Confederation

SingaCup 2017 Football Personality of the Year Award

Mr. Hannu Tuukkanen

Head Coach, Youth Football Home (Phuket) Foundation

// FEATURED STORY
OFFICIAL
ANNOUNCEMENTS
SingaCup 2017 Girls U18 Award Winners
November 10, 2017 2:14 pm
SingaCup 2017 U18 Award Winners
November 10, 2017 2:12 pm
SingaCup 2017 U18 Final Fixture
November 10, 2017 9:44 am
SingaCup 2017 Award Winners
November 9, 2017 4:51 pm
SingaCup 2017 U14 Award Winners
November 9, 2017 4:05 pm
SingaCup 2017 U12 Award Winners
November 9, 2017 3:56 pm
SingaCup 2017 U12 Final
November 9, 2017 9:36 am
Latest Results ( ALL RESULTS )
Click here for ALL RESULTS

SINGACUP 2017

Participating Football Clubs, Academies, Schools and Teams

Academy Junior Football (Singapore)
ActiveSG Football Academy (Singapore)
Akademi Bolasepak Felda (Malaysia)
Al Azhar (Indonesia)
Albirex Niigata Football Club (Singapore)
Asahan Football Academy (Indonesia)
ASTAM Soccer School (Indonesia)
Ateneo de Manila (Philippines)
Balestier Khalsa (Singapore)
Bedok Youth Soccerites (Singapore)
Bermuda Soccer School (Indonesia)
BLiSPI Bina Sentra (Indonesia)
Boca Juniors Football School (India)
Brazilian Soccer School Jakarta (Indonesia)
Brazilian Soccer School Bintaro (Indonesia)
Cockburn City (Australia)
Combine Schools Football Club (Singapore)
CUKI Japan (Thailand)
FCBEscola Delhi (India)
Football Plus (Indonesia)
Football Talent Asia (Malaysia)
Football West (Australia)
Footskills Academy – Melbourne Australia (Australia)
Futbol Funatics (Philippines)
German European School (Singapore)
Girls Dream Team (Singapore)
Great Oak Manor (Philippines)
Ilonggo Young Booters Football Club (Philippines)
Inspire budakBOLA Junior Academy (Malaysia)
Imran Soccer Academy (Indonesia)
Jogja Istimewa Football (Indonesia)
JPV Malaya Football Academy (Philippines)
JSSL Football Club (Singapore)
Junior Dream Team (Singapore)
Kelab Bolasepak Remaja Shah Alam (Malaysia)
Mindil Aces Football Club (Australia)
Miriam College High School (Philippines)
N9 Grassroot (Malaysia)
North Vista Secondary School (Singapore)
Ocean Reef Senior High School (Australia)
Okky Splash Youth (Indonesia)
Phuri Academy Football Club (Thailand)
Praputt Kamlang-Ek Football Club Soccer School (Thailand)
Queensway Secondary School (Singapore)
RC Tanauan Labuyo Football Academy (Philippines)
Rovers Football Club Davao (Philippines)
Samui United Football Club (Thailand)
SAYSA Football Club (Malaysia)
Shahzan Junior (Malaysia)
Singapore Comets (Singapore)
Singapore Korean International School (Singapore)
Subang Jaya Community Sports Club (Malaysia)
South Coast Baptist College (Australia)
Spanish Soccer Club Asia (Singapore)
SportCares (Singapore)
Sekolah Sepak Bola Maro Sebo (Indonesia)
Sekolah Sepak Bola Tumpass (Indonesia)
Superkids Raisuri Warrior (Malaysia)
Turf City Football Club (Singapore)
Youth Football Home Phuket (Thailand)

#THROWBACK: Tom Byer visits SingaCup and shares his thoughts with us about our tournament, and more…