LATEST RESULTS:
2 weeks ago: [GU18] Footskills Green – Melbourne Australia (AUS) GU18 8 – 1 Girls Dream Team (SGP) GU18 2 weeks ago: [U18 3rd Placing] Sekolah Sepak Bola Maro Sebo (IDN) U18 1 – 7 Footskills Academy – Melbourne Australia (AUS) U18 2 weeks ago: [U18 Final] Asahan Football Academy (IDN) U18 6 – 0 Jogja Istimewa Football (IDN) U18 2 weeks ago: [GU18] Football West (AUS) GU18 0 – 1 Footskills Yellow – Melbourne Australia (AUS) GU18 2 weeks ago: [GU18] Miriam High School (PHI) GU18 2 – 1 Girls Dream Team (SGP) GU18 2 weeks ago: [U18 11th Placing] Singapore Korean International School (SGP) U18 3 – 2 Academy Junior Football (SGP) U18 2 weeks ago: [U18 2nd Semi-Final] Footskills Academy – Melbourne Australia (AUS) U18 1 – 2 Jogja Istimewa Football (IDN) U18 2 weeks ago: [U18 1st Semi-Final] Asahan Football Academy (IDN) U18 4 – 0 Sekolah Sepak Bola Maro Sebo (IDN) U18 2 weeks ago: [U18B] SportCares (SGP) U18 7 – 4 German European School (SGP) U18 2 weeks ago: [U18B] SportCares (SGP) U18 2 – 2 Football Talent Asia (MAS) U18 2 weeks ago: [U18B] Sekolah Sepak Bola Maro Sebo (IDN) U18 2 – 1 German European School (SGP) U18 2 weeks ago: [U18A] Bedok Youth Soccerites (SGP) U18 1 – 0 Kelab Bolasepak Remaja Shah Alam (MAS) U18 2 weeks ago: [U18C] Academy Junior Football (SGP) U18 1 – 7 Jogja Istimewa Football (IDN) U18 2 weeks ago: [U18C] Ilonggo Young Booters FC (PHI) U18 0 – 6 Footskills Academy – Melbourne Australia (AUS) U18 2 weeks ago: [GU18] Miriam High School (PHI) GU18 1 – 0 Football West (AUS) GU18 2 weeks ago: [U16 Final] Kelab Bolasepak Remaja Shah Alam (MAS) U16 2 – 1 Great Oak Manor (PHI) U16 2 weeks ago: [U18B] Football Talent Asia (MAS) U18 0 – 1 Sekolah Sepak Bola Maro Sebo (IDN) U18 2 weeks ago: [GU18] Footskills Green – Melbourne Australia (AUS) GU18 4 – 0 Footskills Yellow – Melbourne Australia (AUS) GU18 2 weeks ago: [U18A] Asahan Football Academy (IDN) U18 5 – 1 Kelab Bolasepak Remaja Shah Alam (MAS) U18 2 weeks ago: [U18C] Academy Junior Football (SGP) U18 0 – 3 Ilonggo Young Booters FC (PHI) U18 2 weeks ago: [U18C] Footskills Academy – Melbourne Australia (AUS) U18 1 – 0 Jogja Istimewa Football (IDN) U18 2 weeks ago: [U16 3rd Placing] Akademi Bolasepak Felda (MAS) U16 2 – 1 SAYSA Football Club (MAS) U16 2 weeks ago: [U18A] Singapore Korean International School (SGP) U18 0 – 9 Asahan Football Academy (IDN) U18 2 weeks ago: [GU18] Footskills Green – Melbourne Australia (AUS) GU18 3 – 0 Miriam High School (PHI) GU18 2 weeks ago: [U12 3rd Placing] ASTAM Soccer School (IDN) U12 (5)0 – 0(4) BLiSPI Bina Sentra (IDN) U12
OFFICIAL :
LATEST STORY:

ASIA’S PREMIER INTERNATIONAL YOUTH FOOTBALL TOURNAMENT
Keep yourself updated with the latest SingaCup News & Update! Follow us on our Facebook Page @ fb.com/singacup

Click here for all the latest results: http://www.singacup.com/all-results/

SingaCup 2017 x Benjamin Tan

Deputy CEO, Thai League | Consultant, Asian Football Confederation

SingaCup 2017 Football Personality of the Year Award

Mr. Hannu Tuukkanen

Head Coach, Youth Football Home (Phuket) Foundation

// FEATURED STORY
OFFICIAL
ANNOUNCEMENTS
SingaCup 2017 Girls U18 Award Winners
November 10, 2017 2:14 pm
SingaCup 2017 U18 Award Winners
November 10, 2017 2:12 pm
SingaCup 2017 U18 Final Fixture
November 10, 2017 9:44 am
SingaCup 2017 Award Winners
November 9, 2017 4:51 pm
SingaCup 2017 U14 Award Winners
November 9, 2017 4:05 pm
SingaCup 2017 U12 Award Winners
November 9, 2017 3:56 pm
SingaCup 2017 U12 Final
November 9, 2017 9:36 am
Latest Results ( ALL RESULTS )
Click here for ALL RESULTS

SINGACUP 2017

Participating Football Clubs, Academies, Schools and Teams

Academy Junior Football (Singapore)
ActiveSG Football Academy (Singapore)
Akademi Bolasepak Felda (Malaysia)
Al Azhar (Indonesia)
Albirex Niigata Football Club (Singapore)
Asahan Football Academy (Indonesia)
ASTAM Soccer School (Indonesia)
Ateneo de Manila (Philippines)
Balestier Khalsa (Singapore)
Bedok Youth Soccerites (Singapore)
Bermuda Soccer School (Indonesia)
BLiSPI Bina Sentra (Indonesia)
Boca Juniors Football School (India)
Brazilian Soccer School Jakarta (Indonesia)
Brazilian Soccer School Bintaro (Indonesia)
Cockburn City (Australia)
Combine Schools Football Club (Singapore)
CUKI Japan (Thailand)
FCBEscola Delhi (India)
Football Plus (Indonesia)
Football Talent Asia (Malaysia)
Football West (Australia)
Footskills Academy – Melbourne Australia (Australia)
Futbol Funatics (Philippines)
German European School (Singapore)
Girls Dream Team (Singapore)
Great Oak Manor (Philippines)
Ilonggo Young Booters Football Club (Philippines)
Inspire budakBOLA Junior Academy (Malaysia)
Imran Soccer Academy (Indonesia)
Jogja Istimewa Football (Indonesia)
JPV Malaya Football Academy (Philippines)
JSSL Football Club (Singapore)
Junior Dream Team (Singapore)
Kelab Bolasepak Remaja Shah Alam (Malaysia)
Mindil Aces Football Club (Australia)
Miriam College High School (Philippines)
N9 Grassroot (Malaysia)
North Vista Secondary School (Singapore)
Ocean Reef Senior High School (Australia)
Okky Splash Youth (Indonesia)
Phuri Academy Football Club (Thailand)
Praputt Kamlang-Ek Football Club Soccer School (Thailand)
Queensway Secondary School (Singapore)
RC Tanauan Labuyo Football Academy (Philippines)
Rovers Football Club Davao (Philippines)
Samui United Football Club (Thailand)
SAYSA Football Club (Malaysia)
Shahzan Junior (Malaysia)
Singapore Comets (Singapore)
Singapore Korean International School (Singapore)
Subang Jaya Community Sports Club (Malaysia)
South Coast Baptist College (Australia)
Spanish Soccer Club Asia (Singapore)
SportCares (Singapore)
Sekolah Sepak Bola Maro Sebo (Indonesia)
Sekolah Sepak Bola Tumpass (Indonesia)
Superkids Raisuri Warrior (Malaysia)
Turf City Football Club (Singapore)
Youth Football Home Phuket (Thailand)

#THROWBACK: Tom Byer visits SingaCup and shares his thoughts with us about our tournament, and more…