Table, Fixtures & Results:
LATEST RESULTS:
1 month ago: [GU18] Footskills Green – Melbourne Australia (AUS) GU18 8 – 1 Girls Dream Team (SGP) GU18 1 month ago: [U18 3rd Placing] Sekolah Sepak Bola Maro Sebo (IDN) U18 1 – 7 Footskills Academy – Melbourne Australia (AUS) U18 1 month ago: [U18 Final] Asahan Football Academy (IDN) U18 6 – 0 Jogja Istimewa Football (IDN) U18 1 month ago: [GU18] Football West (AUS) GU18 0 – 1 Footskills Yellow – Melbourne Australia (AUS) GU18 1 month ago: [GU18] Miriam High School (PHI) GU18 2 – 1 Girls Dream Team (SGP) GU18 1 month ago: [U18 11th Placing] Singapore Korean International School (SGP) U18 3 – 2 Academy Junior Football (SGP) U18 1 month ago: [U18 2nd Semi-Final] Footskills Academy – Melbourne Australia (AUS) U18 1 – 2 Jogja Istimewa Football (IDN) U18 1 month ago: [U18 1st Semi-Final] Asahan Football Academy (IDN) U18 4 – 0 Sekolah Sepak Bola Maro Sebo (IDN) U18 1 month ago: [U18B] SportCares (SGP) U18 7 – 4 German European School (SGP) U18 1 month ago: [U18B] SportCares (SGP) U18 2 – 2 Football Talent Asia (MAS) U18 1 month ago: [U18B] Sekolah Sepak Bola Maro Sebo (IDN) U18 2 – 1 German European School (SGP) U18 1 month ago: [U18A] Bedok Youth Soccerites (SGP) U18 1 – 0 Kelab Bolasepak Remaja Shah Alam (MAS) U18 1 month ago: [U18C] Academy Junior Football (SGP) U18 1 – 7 Jogja Istimewa Football (IDN) U18 1 month ago: [U18C] Ilonggo Young Booters FC (PHI) U18 0 – 6 Footskills Academy – Melbourne Australia (AUS) U18 1 month ago: [GU18] Miriam High School (PHI) GU18 1 – 0 Football West (AUS) GU18 1 month ago: [U16 Final] Kelab Bolasepak Remaja Shah Alam (MAS) U16 2 – 1 Great Oak Manor (PHI) U16 1 month ago: [U18B] Football Talent Asia (MAS) U18 0 – 1 Sekolah Sepak Bola Maro Sebo (IDN) U18 1 month ago: [GU18] Footskills Green – Melbourne Australia (AUS) GU18 4 – 0 Footskills Yellow – Melbourne Australia (AUS) GU18 1 month ago: [U18A] Asahan Football Academy (IDN) U18 5 – 1 Kelab Bolasepak Remaja Shah Alam (MAS) U18 1 month ago: [U18C] Academy Junior Football (SGP) U18 0 – 3 Ilonggo Young Booters FC (PHI) U18 1 month ago: [U18C] Footskills Academy – Melbourne Australia (AUS) U18 1 – 0 Jogja Istimewa Football (IDN) U18 1 month ago: [U16 3rd Placing] Akademi Bolasepak Felda (MAS) U16 2 – 1 SAYSA Football Club (MAS) U16 1 month ago: [U18A] Singapore Korean International School (SGP) U18 0 – 9 Asahan Football Academy (IDN) U18 1 month ago: [GU18] Footskills Green – Melbourne Australia (AUS) GU18 3 – 0 Miriam High School (PHI) GU18 1 month ago: [U12 3rd Placing] ASTAM Soccer School (IDN) U12 (5)0 – 0(4) BLiSPI Bina Sentra (IDN) U12
OFFICIAL :
14:14, 10/11:SingaCup 2017 Girls U18 Award Winners 14:12, 10/11:SingaCup 2017 U18 Award Winners 09:44, 10/11:SingaCup 2017 U18 Final Fixture 16:51, 9/11:SingaCup 2017 Award Winners 16:05, 9/11:SingaCup 2017 U14 Award Winners
LATEST STORY:
November 8th, 2017: Football Plus Victory Dangdut November 8th, 2017: SingaCup 2017 Football Personality of the Year Award November 8th, 2017: SingaCup 2017 U14 – A New Slate November 7th, 2017: Contenders of SingaCup2017 U12 Category November 5th, 2017: SingaCup2017 Officials Night November 3rd, 2017: SingaCup 2017 Kick Off Tomorrow! November 11th, 2016: SingaCup 2016 Award Winners November 9th, 2016: [U12] Turf City and ASTAM SS dominates with perfect finish November 9th, 2016: [ U14 ] Close finish in both U14 Groups November 6th, 2016: SingaCup2016 Officials Night
SingaCup > 2012 Girls U18 Table, Fixture & Results

SINGA CUP 2012 ( U18 GIRLS ) Table

Team Name Played Win Draw Lose Goal Scored Goal Conceded Goal Difference Points
Football West Australia U18 (Australia) 3 3 0 0 10 0 +10 9
JSSL Arsenal Soccer Schools (Singapore) 3 2 0 1 10 1 +9 6
Queensway Girls (Singapore) 3 1 0 2 2 10 -8 3
Bowen Secondary School (Singapore) 3 0 0 3 0 11 -11 0

SINGA CUP 2012 ( U18 GIRLS ) Fixture / Results

05th November 2012, Monday
Venue: The Cage Sports Park, Turf City

1800H, Pitch 01 : JSSL Arsenal Soccer Schools (SIN)  0 – 1  Football West Australia U18 (AUS)

06th November 2012, Tuesday
Venue: The Cage Sports Park, Turf City

1100H, Pitch 02 : Football West Australia U18 (AUS) 4 – 0  Bowen Secondary School (SIN)

1300H, Pitch 03 : Queensway Girls (SIN)  Bowen Secondary School (SIN) *postponed*

1700H, Pitch 02 : Queensway Girls (SIN)  0 – 5  JSSL Arsenal Soccer Schools (SIN)

07th November 2012, Wednesday
Venue: The Cage Sports Park, Turf City

1500H, Pitch 03 : Queensway Girls (SIN) 0 – 5 Football West Australia U18 (AUS)

1600H, Pitch 03 : JSSL Arsenal Soccer Schools (SIN) 5 – 0 Bowen Secondary School (SIN)

1800H, Pitch 03, 3rd/4th PLAYOFF : 3rd Place 4th place *cancelled*

1800H, Pitch 03 : Queensway Girls (SIN) 2 – 0 Bowen Secondary School (SIN) *rescheduled from tuesday*

09th November 2012, Friday
Venue: St Wilfred Sports Complex

0900H, FINAL : Group Winner : Football West Australia U18 (AUS)  Group Runner-Up : JSSL Arsenal Soccer Schools (SIN)