Table, Fixtures & Results:
LATEST RESULTS:
1 month ago: [GU18] Footskills Green – Melbourne Australia (AUS) GU18 8 – 1 Girls Dream Team (SGP) GU18 1 month ago: [U18 3rd Placing] Sekolah Sepak Bola Maro Sebo (IDN) U18 1 – 7 Footskills Academy – Melbourne Australia (AUS) U18 1 month ago: [U18 Final] Asahan Football Academy (IDN) U18 6 – 0 Jogja Istimewa Football (IDN) U18 1 month ago: [GU18] Football West (AUS) GU18 0 – 1 Footskills Yellow – Melbourne Australia (AUS) GU18 1 month ago: [GU18] Miriam High School (PHI) GU18 2 – 1 Girls Dream Team (SGP) GU18 1 month ago: [U18 11th Placing] Singapore Korean International School (SGP) U18 3 – 2 Academy Junior Football (SGP) U18 1 month ago: [U18 2nd Semi-Final] Footskills Academy – Melbourne Australia (AUS) U18 1 – 2 Jogja Istimewa Football (IDN) U18 1 month ago: [U18 1st Semi-Final] Asahan Football Academy (IDN) U18 4 – 0 Sekolah Sepak Bola Maro Sebo (IDN) U18 1 month ago: [U18B] SportCares (SGP) U18 7 – 4 German European School (SGP) U18 1 month ago: [U18B] SportCares (SGP) U18 2 – 2 Football Talent Asia (MAS) U18 1 month ago: [U18B] Sekolah Sepak Bola Maro Sebo (IDN) U18 2 – 1 German European School (SGP) U18 1 month ago: [U18A] Bedok Youth Soccerites (SGP) U18 1 – 0 Kelab Bolasepak Remaja Shah Alam (MAS) U18 1 month ago: [U18C] Academy Junior Football (SGP) U18 1 – 7 Jogja Istimewa Football (IDN) U18 1 month ago: [U18C] Ilonggo Young Booters FC (PHI) U18 0 – 6 Footskills Academy – Melbourne Australia (AUS) U18 1 month ago: [GU18] Miriam High School (PHI) GU18 1 – 0 Football West (AUS) GU18 1 month ago: [U16 Final] Kelab Bolasepak Remaja Shah Alam (MAS) U16 2 – 1 Great Oak Manor (PHI) U16 1 month ago: [U18B] Football Talent Asia (MAS) U18 0 – 1 Sekolah Sepak Bola Maro Sebo (IDN) U18 1 month ago: [GU18] Footskills Green – Melbourne Australia (AUS) GU18 4 – 0 Footskills Yellow – Melbourne Australia (AUS) GU18 1 month ago: [U18A] Asahan Football Academy (IDN) U18 5 – 1 Kelab Bolasepak Remaja Shah Alam (MAS) U18 1 month ago: [U18C] Academy Junior Football (SGP) U18 0 – 3 Ilonggo Young Booters FC (PHI) U18 1 month ago: [U18C] Footskills Academy – Melbourne Australia (AUS) U18 1 – 0 Jogja Istimewa Football (IDN) U18 1 month ago: [U16 3rd Placing] Akademi Bolasepak Felda (MAS) U16 2 – 1 SAYSA Football Club (MAS) U16 1 month ago: [U18A] Singapore Korean International School (SGP) U18 0 – 9 Asahan Football Academy (IDN) U18 1 month ago: [GU18] Footskills Green – Melbourne Australia (AUS) GU18 3 – 0 Miriam High School (PHI) GU18 1 month ago: [U12 3rd Placing] ASTAM Soccer School (IDN) U12 (5)0 – 0(4) BLiSPI Bina Sentra (IDN) U12
OFFICIAL :
14:14, 10/11:SingaCup 2017 Girls U18 Award Winners 14:12, 10/11:SingaCup 2017 U18 Award Winners 09:44, 10/11:SingaCup 2017 U18 Final Fixture 16:51, 9/11:SingaCup 2017 Award Winners 16:05, 9/11:SingaCup 2017 U14 Award Winners
LATEST STORY:
November 8th, 2017: Football Plus Victory Dangdut November 8th, 2017: SingaCup 2017 Football Personality of the Year Award November 8th, 2017: SingaCup 2017 U14 – A New Slate November 7th, 2017: Contenders of SingaCup2017 U12 Category November 5th, 2017: SingaCup2017 Officials Night November 3rd, 2017: SingaCup 2017 Kick Off Tomorrow! November 11th, 2016: SingaCup 2016 Award Winners November 9th, 2016: [U12] Turf City and ASTAM SS dominates with perfect finish November 9th, 2016: [ U14 ] Close finish in both U14 Groups November 6th, 2016: SingaCup2016 Officials Night
2016 U10
Champion: Inspire * budakBOLA Junior Academy (MAS)
Runners Up: NFDP – ATPP (MAS)
Third: Imran Soccer Academy (INA)
Top Scorer: 17. MUHAMMAD QAHIR DZAKIRIN B. ROSFAIZI (14 Goals) (Inspire * budakBOLA Junior Academy (MAS))
MVP: 9. IZZAT ISKANDAR B. HANIF NFDP – ATPP (MAS)

SingaCup 2016 U10 Final

1st SF Winner: Inspire * budakBOLA Junior Academy (MAS) U10  3 – 0 2nd SF Winner: NFDP – ATPP (MAS) U10
November 11, 2016 | 9:00 am | Pitch 1

U10 3rd Placing

1st SF Loser: Imran Soccer Academy (INA) U10 (7) 0 – 0 (6) 2nd SF Loser: ASTAM Soccer School (INA) U10
November 11, 2016 | 9:00 am | Pitch 1

1st Semi-Final

A Winner: Inspire * budakBOLA Junior Academy (MAS) U10 3
B 2nd: Imran Soccer Academy (INA) U10 1
November 11, 2016 | 8:00 am | Pitch 1

2nd Semi-Final

B Winner: NFDP – ATPP (MAS) U10 0 (1)
A 2nd: ASTAM Soccer School (INA) U10 0 (0)
November 11, 2016 | 8:00 am | Pitch 1


U10 Group A

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts Last 5
1 Inspire * budakBOLA Junior Academy (MAS) U10 6 6 0 0 38:0+38 18       
2 ASTAM Soccer School (INA) U10 6 5 0 1 11:6+5 15       
3 ActiveSG Football Academy (SGP) U10 6 3 1 2 12:120 10       
4 SSB Pelangi (INA) U10 6 3 0 3 8:14-6 9       
5 Ateneo De Manila (PHI) U10 6 2 1 3 11:9+2 7       
6 Norwegian International School (HKG) U10 6 1 0 5 5:24-19 3       
7 Junior Dream Team (SGP) U10 6 0 0 6 1:21-20 0       

U10A Fixture/Results


Match Score
November 9, 2016 8:00 am Pitch 1A
ASTAM Soccer School (INA) U10 – Ateneo De Manila (PHI) U10
2 - 1
November 9, 2016 8:00 am Pitch 1B
ActiveSG Football Academy (SGP) U10 – Norwegian International School (HKG) U10
4 - 2
November 9, 2016 8:30 am Pitch 1A
Junior Dream Team (SGP) U10 – Inspire * budakBOLA Junior Academy (MAS) U10
0 - 10
November 9, 2016 9:00 am Pitch 1A
SSB Pelangi (INA) U10 – ASTAM Soccer School (INA) U10
0 - 2
November 9, 2016 9:00 am Pitch 1B
Ateneo De Manila (PHI) U10 – ActiveSG Football Academy (SGP) U10
0 - 0
November 9, 2016 9:30 am Pitch 1A
SSB Pelangi (INA) U10 – Inspire * budakBOLA Junior Academy (MAS) U10
0 - 6
November 9, 2016 9:30 am Pitch 1B
Norwegian International School (HKG) U10 – Junior Dream Team (SGP) U10
2 - 0
November 9, 2016 10:00 am Pitch 1B
ASTAM Soccer School (INA) U10 – ActiveSG Football Academy (SGP) U10
3 - 1
November 9, 2016 10:30 am Pitch 1A
Ateneo De Manila (PHI) U10 – Norwegian International School (HKG) U10
5 - 0
November 9, 2016 11:00 am Pitch 1A
ASTAM Soccer School (INA) U10 – Inspire * budakBOLA Junior Academy (MAS) U10
0 - 4
November 9, 2016 11:00 am Pitch 1B
SSB Pelangi (INA) U10 – ActiveSG Football Academy (SGP) U10
2 - 4
November 10, 2016 8:00 am Pitch 1A
SSB Pelangi (INA) U10 – Junior Dream Team (SGP) U10
1 - 0
November 10, 2016 8:00 am Pitch 1B
Ateneo De Manila (PHI) U10 – Inspire * budakBOLA Junior Academy (MAS) U10
0 - 5
November 10, 2016 8:30 am Pitch 1A
ASTAM Soccer School (INA) U10 – Norwegian International School (HKG) U10
3 - 0
November 10, 2016 9:00 am Pitch 1A
ActiveSG Football Academy (SGP) U10 – Junior Dream Team (SGP) U10
3 - 1
November 10, 2016 9:00 am Pitch 1B
SSB Pelangi (INA) U10 – Ateneo De Manila (PHI) U10
2 - 1
November 10, 2016 9:30 am Pitch 1B
Norwegian International School (HKG) U10 – Inspire * budakBOLA Junior Academy (MAS) U10
0 - 9
November 10, 2016 10:00 am Pitch 1A
ASTAM Soccer School (INA) U10 – Junior Dream Team (SGP) U10
1 - 0
November 10, 2016 10:30 am Pitch 1A
SSB Pelangi (INA) U10 – Norwegian International School (HKG) U10
3 - 1
November 10, 2016 10:30 am Pitch 1B
ActiveSG Football Academy (SGP) U10 – Inspire * budakBOLA Junior Academy (MAS) U10
0 - 4
November 10, 2016 11:00 am Pitch 1A
Ateneo De Manila (PHI) U10 – Junior Dream Team (SGP) U10
4 - 0

U10 Group B

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts Last 5
1 NFDP - ATPP (MAS) U10 5 4 1 0 15:0+15 13       
2 Imran Soccer Academy (INA) U10 5 3 2 0 11:3+8 11       
3 Xavier School (PHI) U10 5 3 0 2 13:5+8 9       
4 Bermuda Soccer School (INA) U10 5 2 1 2 9:8+1 7       
5 Spanish Soccer Club Asia (SGP) U10 5 1 0 4 6:8-2 3       
6 Beta Sports Club (IND) U10 5 0 0 5 1:31-30 0       

U10B Fixture/Results


Match Score
November 9, 2016 2:00 pm Pitch 1A
Bermuda Soccer School (INA) U10 – Xavier School (PHI) U10
2 - 3
November 9, 2016 2:00 pm Pitch 1B
NFDP - ATPP (MAS) U10 – Beta Sports Club (IND) U10
9 - 0
November 9, 2016 2:30 pm Pitch 1A
Imran Soccer Academy (INA) U10 – Spanish Soccer Club Asia (SGP) U10
2 - 0
November 9, 2016 3:00 pm Pitch 1A
Xavier School (PHI) U10 – NFDP - ATPP (MAS) U10
0 - 1
November 9, 2016 3:00 pm Pitch 1B
Bermuda Soccer School (INA) U10 – Beta Sports Club (IND) U10
4 - 0
November 9, 2016 4:00 pm Pitch 1A
Xavier School (PHI) U10 – Imran Soccer Academy (INA) U10
1 - 2
November 9, 2016 4:00 pm Pitch 1B
Beta Sports Club (IND) U10 – Spanish Soccer Club Asia (SGP) U10
0 - 5
November 10, 2016 2:00 pm Pitch 1A
Bermuda Soccer School (INA) U10 – Spanish Soccer Club Asia (SGP) U10
2 - 1
November 10, 2016 2:00 pm Pitch 1B
Imran Soccer Academy (INA) U10 – NFDP - ATPP (MAS) U10
0 - 0
November 10, 2016 2:30 pm Pitch 1A
Xavier School (PHI) U10 – Beta Sports Club (IND) U10
7 - 0
November 10, 2016 3:00 pm Pitch 1A
Bermuda Soccer School (INA) U10 – Imran Soccer Academy (INA) U10
1 - 1
November 10, 2016 3:00 pm Pitch 1B
NFDP - ATPP (MAS) U10 – Spanish Soccer Club Asia (SGP) U10
2 - 0
November 10, 2016 4:00 pm Pitch 1A
Imran Soccer Academy (INA) U10 – Beta Sports Club (IND) U10
6 - 1
November 10, 2016 4:00 pm Pitch 1B
Xavier School (PHI) U10 – Spanish Soccer Club Asia (SGP) U10
2 - 0
November 10, 2016 4:30 pm Pitch 1A
Bermuda Soccer School (INA) U10 – NFDP - ATPP (MAS) U10
0 - 3


U10 Top Scorers

ASTAM Soccer School (INA)
11. MUHAMMAD IKHSAN MAULANA (2 goals)
8. NOVAL GENERO HOSHI WIDODO (2 goals)
7. FABIAN YAFA (2 goals)
10. RAFFAEL MUHAMMAD GAITSA
12. NICOLAS RIVER ESTEY

Ateneo De Manila (PHI)
23 (3 goals)
17 (2 goals)
11 (2 goals)
7 (2 goals)
10

ActiveSG Football Academy (SGP)
6. NARAYANASAMY SHRI SHAILESH (4 goals)
7. ZENITH TEO ZIYI (3 goals)
9. HARITH DANISH BIN KWAN (2 goals)
8. IGNATIUS PANG SI JIE
5. NIGEL KUMMAM

Norwegian International School (HKG)
11. KAO YU SHENG (2 goals)
4. JACKSON KOBE BECKHAM
7. SHEK TUSCANY
2. CHEUNG WAI SHUN

Inspire * budakBOLA Junior Academy (MAS)
17. MUHAMMAD QAHIR DZAKIRIN B. ROSFAIZI (14 goals)
7. MUHAMMAD DANIEL B. MAT DISA (10 goals)
11. DANIAL IKHWAN B. REZWAT SHAHRIL (6 goals)
10. MUHAMMAD ADAM MIKAEEL B. SHAHRIZAN (5 goals)
9. TUAN AFIF IMAN B. TUAN ABDUL RAHIM (4 goals)
8. HASIF HIJRAH B. AZAHAH (2 goals)
6. MUHAMMAD NA IM AFIQ B. AHAMD ZABIDI

ASTAM Soccer School (INA)
9. RADINO ARSYAD AVISYAL (2 goals)
7. FABIAN YAFA

SSB Pelangi (INA)
10. MUHAMMAD ZIZOU FATHIR (2 goals)
11. ANANDA FARO FATURROHMAN
16
9. NENGGALA PANCA WERDAYA
7. HANIF MUAFA RAFIFI PRABOWO
3. ADITYA DURANDRA

Bermuda Soccer School (INA)
44. MUHAMMAD RHAGA AL MISRI (4 goals)
11. RODAN LAUDZA DAWWAS (3 goals)
8. MUHAMMAD ALHAFIZ
20. RIZKI ANANDA

Xavier School (PHI)
10. REYES, JUAN ENRIQUE TITONG (4 goals)
5. SY, THOMAS WILLIAM GABIONZA (3 goals)
15. LAO, MIGUEL JACOB YU (2 goals)
8 (2 goals)
9 (2 goals)

NFDP – ATPP (MAS)
12 (5 goals)
9. IZZAT ISKANDAR B. HANIF (4 goals)
20. MUHAMMAD REEZARIL ZUFAYREE B. AZLIE (2 goals)
23. MUHAMMAD ABRISHAM B. MOHD FAZDIR (2 goals)
11. IMAN AL-ZAHAR B. AHMAD REDZA\
1. TYAN HAMMAD B. ZULRAFHAN
7

Imran Soccer Academy (INA)
11. SHADDAM.A.K (5 goals)
7 (4 goals)
10 (2 goals)
4

Spanish Soccer Club Asia (SGP)
6. JOSHUA LITTLE (3 goals)
3. CLAUDIO DEGANO (2 goals)
8. SANTINO DEL CANTO

Junior Dream Team (SGP)
48. NAZHAN BIN NAHAB

Beta Sports Club (IND)
10